Các Giải Argentina

Giờ Chủ Tỷ số Khách HT
Argentine Torneo A
22:00 23/06     NS Defensores Belgrano (VR)   0 - 0   Gimnasia C. Uruguay 0 - 0

19:30 23/06     NS Sportivo Belgrano   0 - 0   Independiente Chivilcoy 0 - 0

19:00 23/06     NS Sarmiento de La Banda   0 - 0   Sarmiento Resistencia 0 - 0

19:00 23/06     NS Central Norte Salta   0 - 0   Juventud Antoniana 0 - 0

19:00 23/06     NS Union Sunchales   0 - 0   Sol de America de Formosa 0 - 0

18:30 23/06     NS Estudiantes de San Luis   0 - 0   San Martin Mendoza 0 - 0

18:30 23/06     NS Huracan Las Heras   0 - 0   CA Juventud Unida San Luis 0 - 0

18:30 23/06     NS Club Cipolletti   0 - 0   Santa Marina Tandil 0 - 0

18:30 23/06     NS CA 9 de Julio Rafaela   0 - 0   Defensores Pronunciamiento 0 - 0

18:30 23/06     NS Boca Unidos   0 - 0   Crucero del Norte 0 - 0

18:00 23/06     NS Deportivo Rincon   0 - 0   Club Circulo Deportivo 0 - 0

18:00 23/06     NS Olimpo Bahia Blanca   0 - 0   Villa Mitre 0 - 0

14:00 23/06     NS Kimberley Mar del Plata   0 - 0   Germinal de Rawson 0 - 0
2.902.382.88

21:00 22/06     FT Gutierrez   1 - 0   CDA Monte Miaz 1 - 0
-0.251.750.42

2.053.752.90

2.250.471.60
18:00 22/06     FT Ferro Carril Oeste Gral Pico   0 - 4   Club Ciudad de Bolivar 0 - 1
0.250.521.35

3.502.102.88

2.250.551.30
19:00 17/06     FT San Martin Mendoza   1 - 0   Atenas 0 - 0
01.850.40

1.954.102.75

2.250.501.50
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
19:00 23/06     NS Ferrocarril Midland   0 - 0   Canuelas FC 0 - 0

16:10 23/06     NS Los Andes   0 - 0   Villa Dalmine 0 - 0

18:00 22/06     NS Deportivo Armenio   0 - 0   Sacachispas 0 - 0
1.507.003.25

18:00 22/06     FT Flandria   0 - 3   Sportivo Dock Sud 0 - 2
-0.251.750.42

2.053.403.10

2.50.501.50
18:00 22/06     FT Liniers   1 - 1   Club Atletico Acassuso 0 - 0
-0.51.850.40

2.752.752.75

20.451.67
18:00 22/06     FT Sportivo Italiano   1 - 1   UAI Urquiza 0 - 1
-0.251.850.40

2.303.002.88

2.50.451.67
18:00 22/06     FT Villa San Carlos   0 - 2   Colegiales 0 - 2
-0.751.500.50

3.002.203.10

2.250.501.50
18:00 22/06     NS Argentino de Quilmes   0 - 0   Deportivo Merlo 0 - 0
0.51.000.80

1.625.503.10

20.801.00
18:00 22/06     FT Argentino de Merlo   3 - 1   San Martin Burzaco 2 - 0
02.000.37

2.303.202.75

2.250.501.50
15:59 22/06     FT Comunicaciones BsAs   1 - 3   Excursionistas 0 - 0
-0.51.670.45

2.502.752.88

2.50.471.60
18:10 17/06     FT Sportivo Italiano   0 - 1   Colegiales 0 - 0
-1.251.500.50

4.001.833.20

2.50.571.35
18:10 17/06     FT Los Andes   3 - 2   Canuelas FC 0 - 2
0.51.420.52

1.485.753.80

2.50.551.37
18:00 17/06     FT Argentino de Quilmes   2 - 0   Sacachispas 1 - 0
0.51.500.50

1.368.004.00

2.50.551.37
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
18:00 23/06     NS El Porvenir   0 - 0   Defensores de Cambaceres 0 - 0

18:00 23/06     NS Deportivo Muniz   0 - 0   Centro Espanol 0 - 0

18:00 23/06     NS Club Lujan   0 - 0   Argentino de Rosario 0 - 0

18:00 23/06     NS Ituzaingo   0 - 0   CA Atlas 0 - 0

18:00 23/06     NS Sportivo Barracas   0 - 0   Real Pilar 0 - 0

18:00 23/06     NS Yupanqui   0 - 0   Uhl Que Sa 0 - 0

18:00 23/06     NS CA Lugano   0 - 0   Claypole 0 - 0

18:00 23/06     NS Puerto Nuevo   0 - 0   Central Ballester 0 - 0

18:00 23/06     NS Central Cordoba De Rosario   0 - 0   Leandro N Alem 0 - 0

15:59 23/06     NS General Lamadrid   0 - 0   Deportivo Espanol 0 - 0
2.153.302.90

15:59 23/06     NS Berazategui   0 - 0   Deportivo Paraguayo 0 - 0
1.407.004.00

19:00 22/06     FT Mercedes   1 - 0   Victoriano Arenas 1 - 0
-0.251.600.47

2.502.752.88

2.250.501.50
18:05 19/06     FT Deportivo Espanol   0 - 0   Ituzaingo 0 - 0
0.250.980.83

2.153.502.90

2.250.551.30
18:00 19/06     FT Victoriano Arenas   2 - 4   Deportivo Muniz 0 - 3
0.250.850.95

2.153.203.10

2.250.551.30
18:00 19/06     FT Real Pilar   2 - 2   Berazategui 2 - 1
0.50.501.40

2.902.203.20

1.751.400.50
18:00 19/06     FT Deportivo Paraguayo   0 - 2   Yupanqui 0 - 0
-0.250.930.88

2.752.502.88

1.51.400.50
18:00 19/06     FT Claypole   1 - 2   Puerto Nuevo 1 - 1
01.550.45

1.734.003.50

1.51.350.52
18:00 19/06     FT Defensores de Cambaceres   2 - 1   Club Lujan 2 - 0
-0.51.620.42

2.502.882.75

2.250.471.47
18:00 19/06     FT Juventud Unida   0 - 0   CA Lugano 0 - 0
1.250.471.47

2.203.502.75

2.250.551.30
18:00 19/06     FT Argentino de Rosario   4 - 1   Sportivo Barracas 2 - 0
0.750.801.00

1.734.003.50

20.980.83
18:00 19/06     FT Central Ballester   2 - 0   Central Cordoba De Rosario 1 - 0
-0.250.850.95

2.752.383.00

2.250.501.40
18:00 19/06     FT Leandro N Alem   0 - 1   Mercedes 0 - 1
0.250.850.95

1.804.003.20

2.250.551.30
18:00 18/06     FT CA Atlas   2 - 1   El Porvenir 1 - 0
0.250.900.90

1.913.503.30

2.750.501.40
18:00 18/06     FT Centro Espanol   0 - 0   General Lamadrid 0 - 0
00.421.62

4.001.833.20

1.51.350.52
Argentina Reserve League
18:00 23/06     NS Lanus Reserves   0 - 0   River Plate Reserves 0 - 0

14:00 23/06     NS Velez Sarsfield Reserves   0 - 0   Newell's Reserves 0 - 0
0.751.030.78

1.535.004.00

2.250.830.98
18:00 18/06     FT CSD Flandria Reserves   2 - 0   Ferrocarril Midland Reserves 2 - 0
-0.250.551.30

1.535.004.00

3.750.571.25
18:00 18/06     FT Argentino Merlo Reserves   3 - 0   Atletico Fenix Reserves 1 - 0
0.50.830.98

1.734.003.50

30.880.93
14:00 18/06     FT Villa San Carlos Reserves   1 - 5   Sacachispas Reserves 0 - 3
11.000.80

1.535.004.00

3.50.930.88
21:00 17/06     FT River Plate Reserves   4 - 0   Defensa y Justicia Reserves 1 - 0
0.251.600.47

1.674.753.30

2.750.501.50
21:00 17/06     FT Estudiantes LP Reserves   2 - 2   Newell's Reserves 1 - 1
-0.251.750.42

2.103.203.20

2.50.551.37
18:00 17/06     FT Lanus Reserves   2 - 1   Banfield Reserves 1 - 0
-0.251.670.45

2.203.003.20

2.50.571.35
The women's league of Argentina
18:00 23/06     NS San Lorenzo (W)   0 - 0   CA Estudiantes Caseros (W) 0 - 0

18:00 23/06     NS Banfield (W)   0 - 0   Ferro Carril Oeste (W) 0 - 0

17:00 23/06     NS Gimnasia LP (W)   0 - 0   Social Atletico Television (W) 0 - 0

14:00 23/06     NS Belgrano (W)   0 - 0   Boca Juniors (W) 0 - 0
-10.900.90

5.001.534.00

2.50.950.85
14:00 23/06     NS CA Independiente (W)   0 - 0   Newells Old Boys (W) 0 - 0
0.50.850.95

1.625.003.50

21.030.78
18:00 22/06     FT Rosario Central (W)   1 - 2   Racing Club (W) 1 - 1
-0.750.900.90

4.001.803.50

21.000.80
17:00 21/06     FT UAI Urquiza (W)   1 - 0   Platense (W) 0 - 0
10.801.00

1.624.503.60

2.250.930.88
Argentina Regional League
15:59 23/06     NS CD Aberastain   0 - 0   CSF Picon 0 - 0
2.752.153.50

18:30 22/06     FT CA Juventud de Puerto Tirol   3 - 0   CA San Fernando 0 - 0
0.50.850.95

1.903.503.40

2.50.950.85
18:30 22/06     FT Club Deportivo Itati   1 - 1   CA Chaco For Ever Reserves 0 - 0
0.250.830.98

2.203.103.10

2.250.801.00
19:00 21/06     FT CA Juventud Alianza   1 - 0   Desamparados 0 - 0
-0.251.000.80

2.702.203.50

3.250.551.30
18:30 21/06     FT Zona Sur   0 - 1   CA Bancarios 0 - 0
-11.400.50

3.751.803.40

30.521.35
18:30 19/06     FT Don Orione   2 - 1   CA Villa Alvear 1 - 0

18:45 18/06     FT Sarmiento de Resistencia Reserves   0 - 0   Nacional JM Paz 0 - 0
1.51.200.60

1.2010.006.00

3.250.571.25
19:00 17/06     FT FC Lopez Pelaez   4 - 1   CA Minero Argentino 2 - 1
10.571.25

2.053.003.50

2.51.250.57
19:00 17/06     FT Independiente de Villa Obrera   1 - 1   Sportivo Rivadavia San Juan 1 - 0
00.980.83

2.602.802.70

21.000.80
Argentina Youth League
12:00 23/06     NS CA Brown de Adrogue U20   0 - 0   Acassuso U20 0 - 0
2.202.753.50

12:00 23/06     NS CA San Miguel U20   0 - 0   Tristan Suarez U20 0 - 0
2.202.753.50

12:00 22/06     FT Barracas Central U20   1 - 0   CA Tigre U20 0 - 0
0.250.930.88

2.152.903.50

3.250.571.25
12:00 22/06     FT River Plate U20   3 - 0   Banfield U20 3 - 0
0.51.300.55

1.339.004.00

3.250.521.35
12:00 22/06     FT Belgrano U20   3 - 1   Boca Juniors U20 2 - 0
-0.51.350.52

2.202.753.50

30.551.30
12:00 22/06     FT Colon U20   4 - 1   Deportivo Camioneros U20 1 - 1
1.50.551.30

1.804.003.30

2.251.350.52
12:00 22/06     TBD CA Platense U20   0 - 0   Instituto AC Cordoba U20 0 - 0
1.953.203.50

12:00 22/06     TBD Nueva Chicago U20   0 - 0   Defensores de Belgrano U20 0 - 0
0.750.801.00

2.103.003.30

2.50.900.90
12:00 22/06     FT Gimnasia LP U20   1 - 1   CA Huracan U20 1 - 1
0.250.850.95

2.502.503.20

21.470.47
12:00 22/06     FT Atletico Tucuman U20   0 - 2   CA Talleres de Cordoba U20 0 - 0
-0.250.900.90

2.502.503.20

1.751.400.50
12:00 22/06     FT Lanus U20   0 - 1   Argentinos Jrs U20 0 - 0
01.470.47

1.913.753.30

21.470.47
12:00 22/06     TBD Deportivo Riestra U20   0 - 0   Defensa y Justicia U20 0 - 0
2.752.203.50

12:00 22/06     FT Godoy Cruz U20   1 - 1   Sarmiento U20 0 - 1
10.571.25

1.953.503.30

2.51.200.60
12:00 22/06     FT Newells U20   3 - 0   Independiente Rivadavia U20 1 - 0
1.50.601.20

1.407.004.00

3.250.521.35
12:00 22/06     FT San Lorenzo U20   3 - 1   Rosario Central U20 1 - 1
01.550.45

1.913.503.50

30.501.40
12:00 22/06     FT Velez Sarsfield U20   4 - 1   Estudiantes La Plata U20 2 - 1
-0.250.900.90

3.202.053.30

30.571.25
12:00 22/06     FT Club Atlético Independiente U20   4 - 1   Central Cordoba SdE U20 0 - 0
1.250.601.20

1.804.003.40

2.51.250.57
12:00 22/06     FT Union Santa Fe U20   0 - 1   Racing Club U20 0 - 0
-1.251.250.57

7.001.404.00

2.51.300.55
12:00 22/06     TBD Defensores Unidos U20   0 - 0   Chacarita Juniors U20 0 - 0
2.902.103.50

Argentina Cup
00:10 20/06     FT Boca Juniors   2 - 1   Almirante Brown 1 - 0
0.751.600.47

1.366.504.33

3.250.601.30
Argentina Santa Fe Cup
19:00 17/06     FT Penarol De Rafaela   1 - 1   Sportivo Norte 0 - 1
0.750.850.95

1.704.203.50

2.50.850.95
18:30 17/06     FT Coronel Aguirre   2 - 1   Union de Arroyo Seco 1 - 1
0.750.950.85

1.654.333.60

2.751.000.80
Argentina Primera B Women
18:00 17/06     FT Atletico de Rafaela (W)   1 - 3   Defensores de Belgrano (W) 0 - 2
0.250.830.98

2.152.633.75

3.50.880.93