Lịch Bóng Đá

Giờ Chủ Tỷ số Khách HT
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
18:00 17/06     NS CA Fenix Pilar   0 - 0   Deportivo Merlo 0 - 0
0.250.930.88

2.103.502.88

1.750.980.83
Australia NPL Queensland U23
09:00 18/06     NS Rochedale Rovers U23   0 - 0   Lions FC U23 0 - 0
00.950.85

2.252.503.75

3.751.000.80
Australia FFA Cup
10:00 18/06     NS Oakleigh Cannons   0 - 0   Avondale FC 0 - 0
00.900.90

2.402.403.60

30.850.95
Australia Victorian Women's Cup
10:00 18/06     NS Spring Hills FC (W)   0 - 0   Preston Lions (W) 0 - 0
-0.50.900.90

2.702.103.75

3.51.000.80
Uzbekistan Pro League
10:00 18/06     NS Pakhtakor II   0 - 0   Lokomotiv BFK 0 - 0

10:00 18/06     NS Jizak   0 - 0   Jayxun 0 - 0

10:00 18/06     NS Qumqo rg on FC   0 - 0   Qiziriq Football Club 0 - 0

10:00 18/06     NS Sirdaryo FA   0 - 0   Buxoro University 0 - 0

Uzbekistan Second League
11:00 18/06     NS FK Do stlik Tashkent   0 - 0   Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon 0 - 0

11:00 18/06     NS Shurtan Guzor   0 - 0   FK Olympic Tashkent B 0 - 0

China U21 League
11:30 18/06     NS Henan Football Club U21   0 - 0   Nantong Zhiyun U21 0 - 0

Singapore League
11:45 18/06     NS DPMM FC   0 - 0   Lion City Sailors 0 - 0
7.501.255.50

Russia Division 2
12:00 18/06     NS Dinamo Makhachkala B   0 - 0   FK Biolog 0 - 0

13:00 18/06     NS Alania-d Vladikavkaz   0 - 0   Druzhba Maykop 0 - 0

13:30 18/06     NS FK Astrakhan   0 - 0   FK Pobeda Junior 0 - 0

14:00 18/06     NS FK Forte Taganrog   0 - 0   Spartak Nalchik 0 - 0

14:00 18/06     NS FK Kuban Kholding   0 - 0   Stavropolye-2009 0 - 0

14:30 18/06     NS Rubin Yalta   0 - 0   Nart Cherkessk 0 - 0

15:00 18/06     NS Stroitel Kamensk-Shakhtinsky   0 - 0   Legion Dynamo 0 - 0

15:59 18/06     NS FK Rostov-2   0 - 0   FC Sevastopol 0 - 0

Bhutan Thimphu League
12:00 18/06     NS Transport United FC   0 - 0   Tensung FC 0 - 0
1.0917.009.50

Egyptian Premier League
13:00 18/06     NS Smouha SC   0 - 0   El Daklyeh 0 - 0
0.252.000.37

1.576.003.40

2.750.451.67
15:59 18/06     NS Al-Ittihad Alexandria   0 - 0   Al Ahly SC 0 - 0
-1.51.500.50

6.001.483.80

2.251.000.80
15:59 18/06     NS ZED FC   0 - 0   Pharco 0 - 0
01.350.57

2.203.402.88

20.950.85
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
13:00 18/06     NS Skowad U21   0 - 0   Orgryte U21 0 - 0

14:00 18/06     NS IK Oddevold U21   0 - 0   Varbergs BoIS U21 0 - 0

Belarus Cup
14:00 18/06     NS Lokomotiv Gomel   0 - 0   FK Isloch Minsk 0 - 0

15:59 18/06     NS FC Molodechno   0 - 0   FC Torpedo Zhodino 0 - 0

Argentina Reserve League
14:00 18/06     NS Villa San Carlos Reserves   0 - 0   Sacachispas Reserves 0 - 0
1.535.004.00

18:00 18/06     NS CSD Flandria Reserves   0 - 0   Ferrocarril Midland Reserves 0 - 0

18:00 18/06     NS Argentino Merlo Reserves   0 - 0   Atletico Fenix Reserves 0 - 0

Jordan Cup
15:00 18/06     NS AL Salt   0 - 0   Sahab SC 0 - 0
1.734.333.30

17:45 18/06     NS Ramtha Club   0 - 0   Al Wihdat Amman 0 - 0

Estonia Champions League
15:00 18/06     NS Nomme JK Kalju   0 - 0   JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 0
1.250.900.90

1.425.504.50

30.830.98
15:00 18/06     NS Paide Linnameeskond   0 - 0   Parnu JK Vaprus 0 - 0
1.50.930.88

1.307.005.00

30.830.98
Finland Kolmonen
15:30 18/06     NS LaPa   0 - 0   LAUTP 0 - 0
34.001.0317.00

15:30 18/06     NS PIF Parainen   0 - 0   Peimari United 0 - 0
1.703.803.80

15:30 18/06     NS MP II   0 - 0   MiPK 0 - 0
1.444.754.75

15:59 18/06     NS PeKa   0 - 0   HAPK 0 - 0
1.803.403.80

16:15 18/06     NS Ponnistajat   0 - 0   SAPA 0 - 0

16:15 18/06     NS MPS Atletico Malmi   0 - 0   HPS 0 - 0

17:10 18/06     NS FC Kontu   0 - 0   LPS Helsinki 0 - 0

17:15 18/06     NS AFC Keltik   0 - 0   PK-37 Iisalmi 0 - 0

Poland III Liga
15:30 18/06     NS LGKS 38 Podlesianka   0 - 0   Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala II 0 - 0
1.913.503.50

UEFA European Championship
15:59 18/06     NS Turkey   0 - 0   Georgia 0 - 0
0.51.050.75

1.754.333.80

2.750.551.37
Lithuania - 1.Division
15:59 18/06     NS DFK Dainava Alytus   0 - 0   Siauliai 0 - 0
-0.51.070.72

3.402.053.00

2.50.501.50
Brazil national youth (U20) Football Championship
17:30 18/06     NS Nacao Esportes U20   0 - 0   Brusque U20 0 - 0

18:00 18/06     NS Vila Nova (Youth)   0 - 0   Trindade AC Youth 0 - 0

Iceland Premier Division
18:00 18/06     NS Fylkir   0 - 0   Vestri 0 - 0

Brazil Youth
18:00 18/06     NS Atletico GO (Youth)   0 - 0   Ceara (Youth) 0 - 0

Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
18:00 18/06     NS CA Atlas   0 - 0   El Porvenir 0 - 0

18:00 18/06     NS Centro Espanol   0 - 0   General Lamadrid 0 - 0

Uruguay Reserve League
18:00 18/06     NS Wanderers FC Reserve   0 - 0   Boston River Reserve 0 - 0

International Club Friendly
16:30 18/06     NS TSV Aubstadt   0 - 0   Schweinfurt 05 FC 0 - 0

18:00 18/06     NS The New Saints   0 - 0   Caernarfon 0 - 0

Estonia U19 League
13:00 18/06     NS Harju JK Laagri U19   0 - 0   JK Laanemaa Hiiumaa U19 0 - 0

Ethiopia Premier League Women
13:00 18/06     NS Lideta Sub City (W)   0 - 0   Hambericho Durame (W) 0 - 0